Purvanchal Prahari
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Purvanchal Prahari
Home Classifieds Publish Ads
Login
PP FOR SALE · 2022

For Sale ads in Purvanchal Prahari, 2022 — read them, book yours

Every for sale classified Purvanchal Prahari published in 2022, newest first.

Start booking
Free access
Read every For Sale ad published in PP — no charge.
Real archive
For Sale ads from 2018–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own For Sale classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official PP rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Guwahati from ₹400 / 5 lines.
PP For Sale · 2022 · Published archive

For Sale ads in Purvanchal Prahari, 2022 — read them, book yours

Every for sale classified Purvanchal Prahari published in 2022, newest first.

Start booking
Guwahati from ₹400 +GST / 5 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Purvanchal Prahari
Purvanchal Prahari classified page
Purvanchal Prahari For Sale · 2022
7 Nov 2022

3BHK flat at Kahilipara Main Road for immediate sale Call Brokers excuse

5 for sale ads on file
Free access
Read every For Sale ad published in PP — no charge.
Real archive
For Sale ads from 2018–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own For Sale classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official PP rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Guwahati from ₹400 / 5 lines.
2022 archive

For Sale ads as they appeared in PP

5 published ads. Showing the 5 most recent.

  1. 7 Nov 2022 · For Sale #1732913

    3BHK flat at Kahilipara Main Road for immediate sale Call Brokers excuse

  2. 3 Jul 2022 · For Sale #1706501

    Brand New 90% completed 3BHK with Puja Ghar for sale at Santipur. Call Owner at. Free parking

  3. 27 Jun 2022 · For Sale #1704944

    Brand New 3BHK with free parking and Puja ghar for sale at Santipur near Bharalumukh. Call owner at

  4. 12 Jun 2022 · For Sale #1702626

    3BHK Brand New flat with Puja Ghar for sale at Santipur near Bharalumukh. Call owner on

  5. 5 Jun 2022 · For Sale #1700188

    For sale - 2 kotha 10 losa Location - Teok ( mudoijan ) highway side, Jorhat

Compose your own
Write your Property ad from ₹400

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Property ad

Publish in PP in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Property ad from ₹400

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Property ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in the Wed, 26 Aug edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR YOUR DATE
Book your own

Publish a property ad in PP

Pick your edition to see the exact PP property rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official PP rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full PP property rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Property in PP
CITY EDITION
Compose your property ad
Official Purvanchal Prahari rates · 3 editions

Publish in PP in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us